Event "2021 Spring Meeting" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Barletta, Jim Kuroda Jena Tec Inc. 
Berst, Ray Components Express, Inc. 
Biskner, Matt PULS, LP 
Blount, Kevin Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Boles, Mickey Upstate Control Inc. 
Boyd, Mark Thomson Industries 
Braun, Joel C&E Advanced Technologies 
Brei, Terry Sure Controls, Inc. 
Brown, Angie Power/mation 
Bruce, Laura Powermatic Associates 
Bundschuh, John Cymatix, Inc. 
Burk, Paul Steven Engineering, Inc. 
Burrell, Darren Scott Equipment 
Carlson, Senta Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Cole, Nicholas Barr-Thorp Electric Company, Inc. 
Cooper, Kerry C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Julie C&E Advanced Technologiees 
Cooper, Jon C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Jessica  
Crawford, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Crawford, Jason Thomson Industries 
Dannemiller, Rob Post Glover Resistors 
Dellemonache, Lou Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Dellemonache, Jeannine  
Deutsch, Richard Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Ermatinger, Mark Industrial Control 
Ermatinger, Sue Industrial Control 
Finn, Marty Power/mation 
Floyd, Robbie B&D Industrial 
Floyd, Tammy B&D Industrial 
Foley, Adam Walker Industrial 
Frank, Jason Pleora Technologies Inc. 
Freund, Mike Rittal North America, LLC 
Gehring, Jim Applied Controls Inc. 
Gianfrancesco, Vince Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Gianfrancesco, Jodi Advanced Controls & Distribution 
Godoi, Oscar Banner Engineering Corporation 
Greene, Richard Ramco Innovations, Inc. 
Hanson, Todd Banner Engineering Corporation 
Harman, Chris PULS, LP 
Harmath, John Secomea Inc. 
Harmath, Janet Secomea, Inc. 
Haruna, Kaz IAI America Inc. 
Heiling, Scott Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heurich, James RFID, Inc. 
Hines, Kyle CITSCORP 
Horner, Phil Horner APG 
Horton, Brock LAPP USA 
Howe, Rick The Knotts Company 
Howe, Mark The Knotts Company 
Humphreys, Lisa  
Hurtte, Frank River Heights Consulting 
Kelly, John Jo-Kell, Inc. 
Kiser, Kerry Kiser Controls Co. 
Krage, Dan The Johnson Electric Supply Company 
Kuhlman, Greg Iowa Fluid Power 
Lahman, Jay LAPP USA 
Landon, Thomas Empire Wire & Supply 
Ledoux, Glenn EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Lee, Ed Accu Tech USA 
Lee, Kristian Accu Tech USA 
Lepsis, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Martinez, John RFID, Inc. 
Mason, Bram SunSource 
Meeks, Brad Lutze, Incorporated 
Morris, Ken Iowa Fluid Power 
Mroz, Ken CIMON Inc. 
Mulcrone, Chuck Applied Controls Inc. 
Nieberle, Scott Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Nighswander, Anthony Swivellink, LLC 
Nighswander, Shelley Swivellink 
Peterson, Greg AA Electric Inc. 
Petropoulos, Emily Rittal North America, LLC 
Petrunich, Steve Power Drives, Inc. 
Reick-Mitrisin, Christian Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Reyes, Jessica CIMON Inc. 
Ricci, Bob Power/mation 
Ricci, Debbra Power/mation 
Rice, Rodney EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Saunders, Kevin Woehner LLC 
Scheitlin, Greg Thomson Industries 
Schoonover, Eric Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Shaub, Teri C&E Advanced Technologies 
Slaugh, Rick Shingle & Gibb Automation 
St. George, David CIMON Inc. 
Stearns, Jared Encoder Products Company 
Stull, Kevin Lakeland Engineering Equipment Co 
Tarabek, Jerry Cone Drive 
Tolbert, Carl B&D Industrial 
Tullar, Edward Kuebler Inc. 
Vorpahl, Brian MB Connect Line GmbH 
Watson, Alan Lakewood Automation 
Webber, Clayton Balluff Inc. 
Wilcoxson, Yancy C&E Advanced Technologies 
Wilcoxson, Laura  
Wilson, Bruno Encoder Products Company 
Wilson, Dave Encoder Products Company 
Worzella, Ryan Sure Controls, Inc. 
York, Timothy Power/mation 
Zaske, Andy Tolomatic 
Name Organization