Event "2019 Spring Meeting" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Adams, Douglas Adams Air & Hydraulics 
Ahlrichs, Michael Electrical Engineering & Equipment Company 
Allwood, Anthony Systems Logic 
Allwood, Christina Systems Logic 
Alton, Jim Remke Industries 
Anderson, Paul Adams Air & Hydraulics 
Anderson, Karl TECO 
Antony, Brian John Henry Foster 
Augustin, Mark John Henry Foster 
Bailey, Dennis Schmersal, Inc. 
Barber, Mike Cognex Corporation 
Barber, Devra  
Bardos, Joey FPE Automation 
Barraco, Mario Electro-Matic Products, Inc. 
Belt, Todd Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Betten, Roger MFP Automation Engineering 
Betten, Donna MFP Automation Engineering 
Betten, Donna MFP Automation Engineering 
Bierbower, Mark Phoenix Contact, Inc. 
Biskner, Matt PULS, LP 
Biwer, Jason SunSource 
Blount, Kevin Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Botka, Joanne Parker Hannifin Corporation 
Boyd, Mark Thomson Industries 
Brown, Wes AAP Automation Inc. 
Brown, Donna AAP automation 
Brown, Sam Owner Resource Group 
Brown, Michael Benshaw Inc. 
Brown, Kirsten Schneider Electric 
Brown, Angie Power/mation 
Bruce, Laura Powermatic Associates 
Brys, James Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc. 
Buchko, Scott RECO, a division of Wesco Dist. 
Bukowski, John Wago Corporation 
Bundschuh, John Cymatix, Inc. 
Burk, Paul Steven Engineering, Inc. 
Burk, Susan Steven Engineering 
Burrell, Darren Scott Equipment 
Calvert, Sandy Advanced Motion & Controls 
Cerroni, David SunSource 
Chambers, James FCI Automation 
Chambers, Sue FCI Automation 
Chauvet, Mike Clayton Engineering Company 
Chauvet, Lisa  
Clare, Kathleen Triad Automation, Inc. 
Clark, Barry B. W. Clark Inc. 
Clark, Judy  
Cogan, Dennis Electrical Equipment Company 
Cole, Chris NOSHOK Inc 
Cole, Danielle NOSHOK 
Connelly, Brendon Air Incorporated 
Cooper, Kerry C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Julie C&E Advanced Technologies 
Craven, Tom RRAMAC Connected Systems 
Craven, Barb  
Crider, Fred Danfoss Drives 
Dalton, Thomas Control Techniques / KB Electronics 
Dannemiller, Rob Post Glover Resistors 
Davidson, Donny SFP Automation 
Davis, Ken Harmonic Drive LLC 
Davis, Don Minuteman/Empire Automation Systems 
Dell'Aquila, Peter Steiner Electric Co. - Automation Inc. Division 
Dellemonache, Lou Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Dellemonache, Jeannine Advanced Controls & Distribution 
Delong, Wayne AA Electric Inc. 
Delong, Pat AA Electric Inc. 
Denis, Ian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
DePasquale, Chad The Hartford Electric Supply Company, DBA: HESCO 
Depenbrok, Scott Motion Solutions 
Deutsch, Richard Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Dickson, Blake Rotalec Canada Inc. 
Dickson, Mara Rotalec Canada Inc. 
Dill, Greg Allied Automation Inc. 
Dill, Andrew Allied Automation Inc. 
Dill, Sheryl allied automation 
Dill, Shelley Allied Automation 
Dillen, Jeff NOSHOK Inc 
Dillen, Emily NOSHOK 
DILLON, DAVID Lenze Americas 
Dixon, Marv HTE Automation Technologies 
Doncov, Dimitri Siemens Industry, Inc. 
Donmoyer, Brad Atlanta Drive Systems, Inc. 
Doyle, Chris SEW-EURODRIVE 
Ducrocq, Remi KYKLO  
Dueker, Chris AIP/OTP Industrial Solutions 
Dunlap, John SICK, Inc. 
Edgar, Archie CIMON Inc. 
Edwards, Jason B&K Electric 
Edwards, Starla  
Eliasson, Gary Drossbach/Reiku 
Eliasson, Lisa Drossbach/Reiku 
Eller, Mike ESTeem 
Erhardt, Matthias Pilz Automation Safety, LP 
Ermatinger, Mark Industrial Control 
Ermatinger, Sue Industrial Control 
Ertel, Tim Nadella, Inc. 
Faison, Bill Encoder Products Company 
Faragitakis, Gus Electromate, Inc. 
Farrell, Brian Euchner - USA 
Fenter, Greg Becker Electric Supply 
Ferdinandsen, Michael Secomea Inc. 
Ferdinandsen, Lisa  
Figueroa, Ruben Schneider Electric 
Finley, Michael Industrial Networking Solutions 
Finley, Terri Industrial Networking Solutions 
Finn, Marty Power/mation 
Fitzpatrick, Jim CPC 
Fitzwater, Jim HMS Networks 
Flanders, Doug Red Lion Controls 
Flieman, John Gulf Controls Company, LLC 
FLIEMAN, JODY GCC 
Floody, Karl R. R. Floody Company, Inc. 
Floyd, Robbie B&D Technologies 
Floyd, Tammy B&D Technologies 
Foley, Adam Walker Industrial 
Foley, Mike Oriental Motor USA Corporation 
Foster, Corey Valin Corporation 
Foster, Mandi Valin 
Fowler, Jim Patlite 
Fowler, Janet Patlite 
Francis, Ryan KYKLO  
Freeh, Rich RG Group 
Freeh, Jan RG Group 
Gatt, Ed DYNICS 
Gehring, Jim Applied Controls Inc. 
Gehring, Lisa Applied Controls, Inc 
Genaw, Bill WEG Electric Corp 
Gerbig, Bill Ralph W. Earl Company 
Gerdes, Tim Electrical Engineering & Equipment Company 
Gerges, Chris Euchner - USA 
Gialdo, Matt Datalogic USA 
Gianfrancesco, Vince Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Giler, Paul Mayer Electric Supply 
Gilson, Chris Gilson Engineering Sales 
Gobbi, Walter Nadella, Inc. 
Gonzalez, Matthieu KYKLO  
Greve, Ben Industrial Control 
Greve, Hannah  
Griffin, Chris Parker Hannifin Corporation 
Griffin, Kara  
Groff, Jennifer alliantgroup 
Grove, Rob DYNICS 
Gutierrez, Abiel KOPAR, S. A. DE C. V. 
Haigh, Jon Youngblood Automation Inc. 
Hall, Jake Industrial Control 
Hall, Melissa Industrial Control 
Harmath, John Secomea Inc. 
Harper, Ben Pilz Automation Safety, LP 
Harrington, Thomas Grant Industrial Controls, Inc. 
Harris, Lee C&E Advanced Technologies 
Harris, Scotti C&E Advanced Technologies 
Haug, Joshua KOGANEI International America, Inc. 
Hayes, Bruce Midwest Engineering & Automation Inc. 
Hayes, Dan Midwest Engineering & Automation Inc. 
Hayes, Shayne Triad Automation, Inc. 
Hayes, Tyler Triad Automation, Inc. 
Hayes, Sheila  
Hayes, Liz Midwest Engineering & Automation 
Hayes, Sarah Midwest Engineering & Automation 
Heiling, Scott Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heiling, Dan Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heinrici, Clemens Haewa Corporation 
Henry, Aaron Murrelektronik, Inc. 
Hensler, Brian Schneider Electric 
Herrington, Garry Drossbach, Inc. 
Herrington, Monica  
Hesson, Sean PULS, LP 
Hodgson, Terry Weidmuller 
Hope, Patti  
Hord, Brian HPE Automation Corp. 
Howe, Rick The Knotts Company 
Howe, Mark The Knotts Company 
Hrubes, Michael Neff Power Inc. 
Humphreys, Lisa Lakewood Automation 
Hurtte, Frank River Heights Consulting 
Husskul, Sam KYKLO  
Jackson, Adam Power/mation 
Jackson, Trichelle Power/mation 
Julius, Josh Yaskawa America, Inc. 
Karty, Paul Motion Control Corp 
karty, lynne Motion Control Corp 
Keller, Markus Murrelektronik, Inc. 
Kelly, John Jo-Kell, Inc. 
Kessler, Lori  
Kilkenny, Michael Interlynx 
Kiser, Kerry Kiser Controls Co. 
Kiser, Mary Kiser Controls Co. 
Klein, Eric Schneider Electric 
Klena, Brad Bertelkamp Automation Inc. 
Koslen, Randy Kuroda Jena Tec Inc. 
Kott, Carl Atkore International 
Koza, Edward H. H. Barnum Company 
Kroepfl, Daniel TELE Controls, Inc. 
Kultgen, Jason Steiner Electric Co. - Automation Inc. Division 
Kuniega, Bob Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc. 
Kuroo, Kenji KOGANEI International America, Inc. 
Lamendola, Joseph Sprecher + Schuh 
Laramee, Richard Electro-Matic Products, Inc. 
Law, Paula alliantgroup 
Lawson, Dave Advanced Motion & Controls Ltd. 
Lee, Ed Accu Tech USA 
Lee, Michele Accu Tech USA 
Lepsis, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Lewis, Jonathan ONExia, Inc. 
Lewis, Barbara ONExia, Inc. 
Ludwig, Scott Progea North America Corp. 
Lukasik, Brendan Accu Tech USA 
Lydey, Dan Lydey Automation Company 
Lydigsen, Dan Brother International Corporation 
MacDonald, Robert Gibson Engineering 
Madsen, Mark Behco 
Maher, Patrick IMI Norgren 
Malone, Bryce Control Techniques / KB Electronics 
Marianne, Mulcrone Applied Controls, Inc 
Marshall, Robert Galco Industrial Electronics 
Mayfield, Bryon Datalogic USA 
Mayhew, Ron Provoast Automation Controls 
Mazzola, Thomas BSC Industries, Inc. 
Mazzola, Ann BSC Industries 
McCoy, Jason Sprecher + Schuh 
McKenney, John CADENAS PARTsolutions 
Messer, Mike Centro, Incorporated 
Meyer, Brian Power/mation 
Meyers, Todd Galco Industrial Electronics 
Meyers, Christy Galco Industrial Electronics 
Miller, William KOGANEI International America, Inc. 
Montgomery, Neil Davis Controls Ltd. 
Montgomery, Norma Davis Controls Ltd 
Morachis, Brian Magnescale Americas Inc. 
Moser, Matt Davis Controls Ltd. 
Moser, Tara Davis Controls Ltd 
Mulcrone, Chuck Applied Controls Inc. 
Murman, Mark Clayton Engineering Company 
Murman, Marsha  
Murray, Jeff Walker Industrial 
Murray, Claudia Walker Industrial 
Neal, Joshua SFP Automation 
Neff, Thomas Weidmuller 
Nieberle, Scott Advantage Industrial Automation Inc. 
Nighswander, Anthony Swivellink, LLC 
Nighswander, Shelley Swivel-Link 
Nogami, Yaz Magnescale Americas Inc. 
Norman, Don Neff Group Distributors, Inc. 
OBrien, Susan  
O'Brien, Dan Gibson Engineering 
O'Connor, Brent Davis Controls Ltd. 
O'Donnell, Henry Automation, Inc. 
O'Gara, Tommy Remke Industries 
Ohme, Dennis RG Group 
Ohme, Patty RG Group 
Olson, Eric Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Overy, Tony Advanced Motion Systems Inc. 
Ozarchuk, Aimee Neugart USA Corp 
Parkinson, Kristin Jo-Kell, Inc. 
Payton, Kamden Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Pearse, Jonathan Pearse Bertram, LLC 
Penilla, Jim Advantage Industrial Automation Inc. 
Peterson, Greg AA Electric Inc. 
Peterson, Cathi AA Electric Inc. SE Inc 
Petrunich, Steve Power Drives, Inc. 
Phillips, Jeff Yaskawa America, Inc. 
Pike, Doug Kollmorgen 
Pirner, John Power/mation 
Pirner, Joan Power/mation 
Pollitt, Bob Flow Products, Inc. 
Pollitt, Jennifer Flow Products, Inc. 
Post, Charles TSI Solutions 
Powers, Jim Interlynx 
Preder, Todd Professional Control Corporation 
Pressler, Adam 80/20 Inc. 
Price, Bobbie Pilz Automation Safety, LP 
Racine, Doug ROSS Controls 
Ralbovsky, Mel Baumer Ltd 
Ralbovsky, Mary Baumer 
Rampone, Fred Hammond Power Solutions 
Reick-Mitrisin, Christian Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Ricci, Bob Power/mation 
Rishel, Scott Professional Control Corporation 
Robertson, Tobin Weidmuller 
Rodny, Bill The Hartford Electric Supply Company, DBA: HESCO 
Rodny, Christine  
Rohrer, Clay Airline Hydraulics Corporation 
Rosenhagen, Brad AWC Inc. 
Roser, Phil Parco Inc. 
Roser, Lisa Parco, Inc 
Ryan, Scott Air Incorporated 
Ryan, Jack Walker Industrial 
Rybak, Warren AA Electric Inc. 
Rybak, Steven AA Electric Inc. 
Rybak, Arlene AA Electric Inc. 
Sadd, Michael Bonitron Inc. 
Salerno, Ron Red Lion Controls 
Scales, Allan RSA, Inc. 
Scales, Jayne  
Schaefer, Thomas Phoenix Digital Corporation 
Scheitlin, Greg Thomson Industries 
Schick, Mark Advanced Motion & Controls Ltd. 
Schoonover, Eric Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Schrager, Pat Becker Electric Supply 
Schrank, Adam IMI Norgren 
Schultz, Jay Parker Hannifin Corporation 
Schwalbach, Kevin Becker Electric Supply 
Schwartz, Joe BRAAS Company 
Seagle, Jeffrey Robroy Enclosures 
Seguin, Al Husky Rack & Wire 
Seif, BJ Exor America 
Serban, Melanie Galco Industrial Electronics 
Seybold, Juergen Lutze, Incorporated 
Seybold, Bettina Lutze Inc. 
Shepherd, David Littelfuse, Inc. 
Shewman, Caleb Air Hydro Power 
Shirzadi, Fred Carlo Gavazzi Inc. - Automation Components 
Shirzadi, Diane Carlo Gavazzi Inc. 
Shover, Justin Electrical Equipment Company 
Siebold, Jon WEG Electric Corp 
Simo, Chris Electromate, Inc. 
Sims, George AerosUSA, Inc. 
Singer, Harold MG Automation & Controls Corporation 
Siska, Bob Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Slaugh, Rick Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Slotnick, Bruce Emerson Automation Solutions/SolaHD 
Slywka, Darian HMS Networks 
Smith, Kent Bertelkamp Automation Inc. 
Smith, Jordan Kollmorgen 
Sorensen, Scott Automation, Inc. 
Sorensen, Pam Automation, Inc. 
Spang, Bob Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Spangler, Scott Rollon Corporation 
Spaulding, Dave Smart Vision Lights 
Spaulding, Mary Smart Vision Lights 
Sprinkle, Melissa Owner Resource Group 
Stern, Rob Power/mation 
Stinson, Randy Motion Tech Automation 
Strack, Rodney 80/20 Inc. 
Stull, Kevin Lakeland Engineering Equipment Co 
Swenton, Thomas Applied Automation Controls, Inc. 
Swenton, Debbie Applied Automation Controls, Inc. 
Talbot, Kevin Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Tarabek, Jerry Cone Drive 
Thomas, Timothy CADENAS PARTsolutions 
Thomas, Lori CADENAS PARTsolutions 
Thompson, Scott Robroy Enclosures 
Tolbert, Carl B&D Technologies 
Tolbert, Jill B&D Technologies 
Tolley, Dan ESTeem 
Too, David Secomea Inc. 
Tornabene, Paul Bedrock Automation 
Tremblay, Christopher Power-Motion Sales, Inc. 
Tremblay, Vickie Power-Motion, Inc. 
Troyer, Michael C&E Advanced Technologies 
Tungseth, Paul SunSource 
Updike, Eric Datalogic USA 
Van Gheem, Mike Hammond Power Solutions 
Voelker, Todd Voelker Controls 
Vorpahl, Brian MB Connect Line GmbH 
Wagar, Jill Crouzet North America 
Wagner, Jon Robroy Enclosures 
Walling, Jerry Centro, Incorporated 
Walshe, Mike AWC Inc. 
Watson, Alan Lakewood Automation 
Webber, Clayton Balluff Inc. 
Weise, David Kuebler Inc. 
Weiss, Jeff Livingston & Haven 
Wemhoener, Kent Neff Power Inc. 
White, Charlie Precise Motion & Control Inc 
Williams, Carter Rankin Automation 
Wilson, Dave Encoder Products Company 
Windau, Jeff Accu Tech USA 
Windau, Beth ACCU TECH USA 
Winkler, Tim EandM 
Winkler, Marilyn  
Witham, Jim BSC Industries, Inc. 
Witham, Jackie BSC Industries 
Wittek, Hans-Peter Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Wittelsberger, Ray CPC 
Wood, Rick Rollon Corporation 
Wright, Wade Cross Company 
Yarborough, Kaley  
Yarborough, Jake Triad Automation, Inc. 
York, Timothy Power/mation 
Zaske, Andy Tolomatic 
Name Organization