Event "2019 Fall Meeting" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Adams, Douglas Adams, Inc. 
Allen, Philip Grace Engineered Products 
Allen, Drew Grace Engineered Products 
Allen, Jane Grace Engineered Products 
Allen, Ellen Grace Engineered Products 
Alton, Jim Remke Industries 
Ames, Jeff Kaman Automation 
Anderson, Paul Adams, Inc. 
Angelicchio, Jason On Robot US Inc. 
Anzalone, Joe iAutomation 
Aslan, Robert All Control Enterprises 
Bailey, Dennis Schmersal, Inc. 
Bailey, Scott TECO 
Balducci, Greg Bardac Drives 
Bardos, Joey FPE Automation 
Barnhardt, Mike Husky Rack & Wire 
Beaven, Dick Air Hydro Power 
Besse, Taylor EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Binder, Mark Omron Automation 
Bischoff, Donnie C&E Advanced Technologies 
Biskner, Matt PULS, LP 
Biwer, Jason SunSource 
Blount, Kevin Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Bohorquez, Jaime Piab USA, Inc. 
Boles, Mickey Upstate Control Inc. 
Borrelli, David Piedmont Technical Sales 
Borrelli, Cammie Piedmont Technical Sales 
Boyd, Mark Thomson Industries 
Braun, Joel C&E Advanced Technologies 
Brei, Terry Sure Controls, Inc. 
Brei, Emily Sure Controls 
Brown, Michael Benshaw Inc. 
Brown, Mike PULS, LP 
Brown, Kirsten Schneider Electric 
Bruce, Laura Powermatic Associates 
Brys, James Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc. 
Bukowski, John Wago Corporation 
Burk, Paul Steven Engineering, Inc. 
Burrell, Darren Scott Equipment 
Byers, Bruce PRP, Inc. 
Carey, Sean Controls For Automation Inc. 
Carpenter, Chris Shaltz Automation, Inc. 
Carson, Chris Antaira Technologies 
Cerroni, David SunSource 
Chen, Daniel Delta Electronics (Americas) Ltd. 
Clark, Todd Axis New England 
Clifford, Dan Emerson Automation Solutions/SolaHD 
Clippard, Rob Clippard 
Clippard, Heidi  
Clutterbuck, Don Power/mation 
Cogan, Dennis Electrical Equipment Company 
Cole, Chris NOSHOK Inc 
Cole, Nicholas Barr-Thorp Electric Company, Inc. 
Cole, Holly  
Collins, Shawn Kollmorgen 
Colvin, Dan Banner Engineering Corporation 
Cooper, Kerry C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Julie C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Mark AirTAC USA Corporation 
Craven, Tom RRAMAC Connected Systems 
Cummer, Robert Empire Wire & Supply 
Currie, Mike Empire Wire & Supply 
Curtis, Steve SMAC Moving Coil Actuators 
Dalton, Thomas Control Techniques / KB Electronics 
Danhauser, Ted Control Techniques / KB Electronics 
Dannemiller, Rob Post Glover Resistors 
Darbyshire, Mark Gam Enterprises, Inc. 
Davidson, Karla Lakeland Engineering Equipment Co 
Davidson, Donny SFP Automation 
Davis, Ken Harmonic Drive LLC 
Deas, Steven EandM 
Dell'Aquila, Peter Steiner Electric Co. - Automation Inc. Division 
Dellemonache, Lou Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Dellemonache, Jeannine Advanced Controls & Distribution 
Denis, Ian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
DePasquale, Chad The Hartford Electric Supply Company, DBA: HESCO 
Derringer, Robert Crouzet North America 
Dervay, Jody iAutomation 
Detmer, Kenneth Summit Industries, Inc. 
Deutsch, Richard Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Dickson, Blake Wade Antenna/Taco Antenna 
DiCunzolo, Jerry United Electric Power 
Dicunzolo, Rhonda United Electric Power 
Dietrich, Aaron Interlynx 
Dill, Greg Allied Automation Inc. 
Dill, Andrew Allied Automation Inc. 
Dill, Sheryl Allied Automation 
Dixon, Marv HTE Automation Technologies 
Dixon, Jemi HTE Automation 
Doncov, Dimitri Siemens Industry, Inc. 
Douglas, Patrick AWC Inc. 
Doyal, David Russell Industrial Electronic Supply, Inc. 
Ducrocq, Remi KYKLO 
EDGAR, ARCHIE CIMON Inc. 
Ellard, Nathan Guillevin International Industrial Automation 
Ellerman, Derrick Bertelkamp Automation Inc. 
Ermatinger, Mark Industrial Control 
Ermatinger, Sue Industrial Control 
Ertel, Tim Nadella, Inc. 
Fahrion, Mike Advantech 
Faison, Bill Encoder Products Company 
Farrell, Peter Fortress Interlocks 
Fenter, Greg Kendall Electric 
Ferdinandsen, Michael Secomea Inc. 
Ferdinandsen, Lisa  
Ferracci, Larry Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Feyrer, Sean SKF Motion Technologies, Inc. 
Finn, Marty Power/mation 
Fitzwater, Jim HMS Networks 
Floody, Karl R. R. Floody Company, Inc. 
Floyd, Robbie B&D Technologies 
Floyd, Tammy B&D Technologies 
Foley, Adam Walker Industrial 
Forrest, Paul Festo Corporation 
Foster, Corey Valin Corporation 
Francis, Ryan KYKLO 
Freund, Mike Rittal North America, LLC 
Frigyes, Gary Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Fritze, Kara  
Fulmer, Amber On Robot US Inc. 
Furnish, Ben Parker Hannifin Corporation 
Furukawa, Koji OPTEX FA Inc. 
Gallagher, Matt BRAAS Company 
Garrison, Seth In-Position Technologies 
Garrison, Meridith In-Position Technologies 
Garwood, Brad Paletti USA, LLC 
Genaw, Bill WEG Electric Corp 
Geraldi, Charles Creative Motion Control 
Gerbig, Bill Ralph W. Earl Company 
Gianfrancesco, Vince Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Gianfrancesco, Jodi Advanced Controls & Distribution 
Gilson, Chris Gilson Engineering Sales 
Gonzalez, Matthieu KYKLO 
Goodwin, David Jacob GmbH 
Green, Ron Industrial Electronic Supply, Inc. 
Green, Harley Soft Robotics, Inc. 
Gretz, Bruce Steinmeyer, Inc. 
Gross, Patrick RG Group 
Grove, Rob DYNICS 
Gutierrez, Abiel KOPAR, S. A. DE C. V. 
Haas, Rick Triad Technologies 
Hall, Jake Industrial Control 
Halstead, Richard Empire Magnetics Incorporated 
Hardin, Winn TECH B2B Marketing 
Harmath, John Secomea Inc. 
Harrington, Len Robroy Enclosures 
Harrington, Thomas Grant Industrial Controls, Inc. 
Haruna, Kaz IAI America Inc. 
Haug, Joshua KOGANEI International America, Inc. 
Hausch, Jim Power/mation 
Havener, Scott NSK Precision America  
Hayes, Shayne Triad Automation, Inc. 
Hayes, Sheila  
Heiling, Scott Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heiling, Dan Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heinrici, Kristin Haewa Corporation 
Heinrici, Clemens Haewa Corporation 
Hendrickson, Scott Olympus Controls 
Henry, Aaron Murrelektronik, Inc. 
Hicks, Bob Air-Oil Systems, Inc. 
Hines, Kyle CITSCORP 
Hines, Lauren CITSCORP 
Hirschinger, Bill Standard Electric Supply Company - EPD 
Hirschinger, Kathryn Standard Electric Supply Co 
Holdsworth, Steve Crescent Electric Supply Company 
Hord, Eric HPE Automation Corp. 
Hord, Brian HPE Automation Corp. 
Horner, Phil Horner APG 
Hostvedt, Sam Automation Distribution Inc. 
Humphreys, Lisa Lakewood Automation 
Hurtte, Frank River Heights Consulting 
Imand, Bill ABB, Inc. 
Jacques, Neil In-Position Technologies 
Jacques, Cindy In-Position Technologies 
Jordan, Chris C&E Advanced Technologies 
Kahn, Thomas DieQua Corporation 
Karavolias, Jonathen Datalogic USA 
Keil, Grant Hokuyo Automatic USA 
Keller, Markus Murrelektronik, Inc. 
Kelly, John Jo-Kell, Inc. 
Kessler, Lori CADENAS PARTsolutions 
Kilkenny, Michael Interlynx 
Kim, Jinhee  
Kite, Patrick CITSCORP 
Kite, Andrea CITSCORP 
Klassen, Tyler Littelfuse, Inc. 
Klena, Brad Bertelkamp Automation Inc. 
Klostermann, Dave Van Meter Inc. 
Koch, Paul NSK Precision America  
Korneffel, Doug CADENAS PARTsolutions 
Kos, Peter Bodine Electric Company 
Koslen, Randy Kuroda Jena Tec Inc. 
Krilley, Ken On Robot US Inc. 
Kritz, Beth Universal Robots USA, Inc. 
Kroepfl, Daniel TELE Controls, Inc. 
Ku, Ed ABB, Inc. 
Kuhlman, Greg Iowa Fluid Power 
Lan, David AirTAC USA Corporation 
Law, Paula alliantgroup 
Lazar, Tom TraceParts America 
Lee, Paul WON ST LLC 
Legouic, Fabien KYKLO 
Leonard, Justin Ramco Innovations, Inc. 
Lepsis, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Leshe, Roger Schneider Electric 
Levesque, Ashley Soft Robotics, Inc. 
Lewis, Dennis Balluff Inc. 
Luber, Geoff Air Hydro Power 
Madsen, Mark Behco 
Madsen, Ann BEHCO 
Mason, Bram SunSource 
McDonnell, Kris SKF Motion Technologies, Inc. 
McGonigle, Michael Kim Controls - Industrial Automation Products, Inc 
McGuire, Thomas Air Hydro Power 
McGuire, Nancy Air Hydro Power 
McKenney, John CADENAS PARTsolutions 
McLendon, Scott The McLendon Collective/CI Capital 
McMasters, Ryan Fortress Interlocks 
McNeill, Jeff Air Hydro Power 
Meeks, Brad Lutze, Incorporated 
Merrill, Widge Enerdoor 
Miller, William KOGANEI International America, Inc. 
Miller, Paul Euchner - USA 
Montgomery, Neil Davis Controls Ltd. 
Montgomery, Norma Davis Controls Ltd 
Morachis, Brian Magnescale Americas Inc. 
Moreland, Keith AWC Inc. 
Morris, Ken Iowa Fluid Power 
Mulcrone, Chuck Applied Controls Inc. 
Muldowney, Chris Tek-Matic 
Mullen, Ed Mobile Industrial Robots 
Murray, Jeff Walker Industrial 
Murray, Claudia Walker Industrial 
Naylor, Ted Wago Corporation 
Neal, Joshua SFP Automation 
Nehf, Jason Piab USA, Inc. 
Norem, Hank Ramco Innovations, Inc. 
Nowosielski, Joseph Nadella, Inc. 
O'Brien, Dan Gibson Engineering 
O'Brien, Tony Delta Electronics (Americas) Ltd. 
O'Connor, Brent Davis Controls Ltd. 
O'Donnell, Henry Automation, Inc. 
Olson, Eric Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
O'Reilly, John Steiner Electric Co. - Automation Inc. Division 
Osak, Warren Electromate, Inc. 
Ott, Matt Air Hydro Power 
Ott, Sherry Air Hydro Power 
Pannone, Todd EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Passero, Dan Bishop-Wisecarver Corporation 
Patrignani, Roberto INXPECT S.p.A 
Petrunich, Steve Power Drives, Inc. 
Petuch, Noelle C&E 
Pilliod, David Advanced Control Solutions 
Pitera, Joe United Electric Power 
Pitera, Livia  
Poirier, Zach The Hartford Electric Supply Company, DBA: HESCO 
Powers, Jim Interlynx 
powers, Paul Smart Vision Lights 
Pressler, Adam 80/20 Inc. 
Price, Jay ABB, Inc. 
Proud, Mark RG Group 
Ralbovsky, Mel Baumer Ltd 
Ralbovsky, Mary Baumer 
Ramatowski, Todd SMAC Moving Coil Actuators 
Ramsauer, Marcus TELE Controls, Inc. 
Reick-Mitrisin, Christian Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Reynolds, Craig French Gerleman 
Ricci, Bob Power/mation 
Rice, Rodney EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Robertson, Doug Clippard 
Roth, David Neff Group Distributors, Inc. 
Ryan, Jack Walker Industrial 
Ryan, Patricia Walker Industrial 
Schaefer, Thomas Phoenix Digital Corporation 
Scheiderer, Louie Crescent Electric Supply Company 
Scheitlin, Greg Thomson Industries 
Schlicksup, Robert Banner Engineering Corporation 
Schlidt, Don Dedicated Computing LLC 
Schoonover, Eric Sumitomo Machinery Corporation of America 
Seguin, Al Husky Rack & Wire 
Seguin, Shirley Husky Rack & Wire 
Seif, BJ Exor America 
Seybold, Juergen Lutze, Incorporated 
Shaltz, Phil Shaltz Automation, Inc. 
Shanklin, Don Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc. 
Shepard, Lindsey Ramco Innovations, Inc. 
Shewman, Caleb Air Hydro Power 
Shinn, Kenny Process Technology, Inc. 
Simmons, Brad Kendall Electric 
Simo, Chris Electromate, Inc. 
Sims, Mike Littelfuse, Inc. 
Siska, Bob Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Skope, Nick Electro-Matic Products, Inc. 
Slaugh, Rick Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Slotnick, Bruce Emerson Automation Solutions/SolaHD 
Slywka, Darian HMS Networks 
Smith, Nathan Advantech 
Sorensen, Scott Automation, Inc. 
Sorensen, Pam Automation, Inc. 
Spafford, Tracy AWC Inc. 
Spang, Bob Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. 
Spangler, Scott Rollon Corporation 
Spaulding, Dave Smart Vision Lights 
Spaulding, Mary Smart Vision Lights 
Sprinkle Brown, Melissa Owner Resource Group 
Staines, Brian Tolomatic 
Staniszewski, James All Control Enterprises 
Stankus, Brian Festo Corporation 
Stanton, Jason Controls For Automation Inc. 
Stanton, Debbie  
Stearns, Jared Encoder Products Company 
Steffens, Mark Airline Hydraulics Corporation 
Steffens, Wendie Airline Hydraulics Corporation 
Stokes, Trey alliantgroup 
Strack, Rodney 80/20 Inc. 
Stull, Kevin Lakeland Engineering Equipment Co 
Summey, Butch WEG Electric Corp 
Swenton, Thomas Applied Automation Controls, Inc. 
Swenton, Dan Applied Automation Controls, Inc. 
Swenton, Debbie Applied Automation Controls 
Szczuka, Adam Cornerstone Technical Group 
Szesterniak, Mike Parker Hannifin Corporation 
Talbot, Kevin Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Tandy, Milt Wirecrafters, LLC 
Taylor, Mike Industrial Electronic Supply, Inc. 
Thompson, Scott Robroy Enclosures 
Thurley, Tim Axis New England 
Tobias, Mike Baldwin Supply Company 
Tolley, Dan ESTeem 
Too, David Secomea Inc. 
Toothman, Christopher Power Transmission Specialties 
Tornabene, Paul Bedrock Automation 
Tullar, Edward Kuebler Inc. 
Tungseth, Paul SunSource 
Udelhoven, Tony TURCK Inc. 
Udelhoven, Ginny TURCK 
Umeh, Martin Bay Advanced Technologies 
Updike, Eric Datalogic USA 
Van den Avont, Craig Gam Enterprises, Inc. 
Van Gheem, Mike Hammond Power Solutions 
Van Hoef, Andy Kollmorgen 
Verona, James Kaman Automation 
Vorpahl, Brian MB Connect Line GmbH 
Wadood, Shams AWC Inc. 
Wagar, Jill Crouzet North America 
Wagner, Jon Robroy Enclosures 
Watson, Alan Lakewood Automation 
Watson, Greg Hokuyo Automatic USA 
Webb, Jack HSB Connected Technologies 
Webber, Clayton Balluff Inc. 
Weise, David Kuebler Inc. 
Wemhoener, Kent Neff Power Inc. 
Wheat, Chris Process Technology, Inc. 
White, Larry Interlynx 
Wiesemann, Fred Electro-Matic Products, Inc. 
Wiley, Richard Tri-Power MPT, Inc. 
Wilson, Dave Encoder Products Company 
Winistorfer, Jim Doig Corporation 
Winkler, Tim EandM 
Wojciak, Scott Kaman Automation 
Wood, Rick Rollon Corporation 
Wyrembelski, Phil Danfoss Drives 
York, Timothy Power/mation 
Young, Deborah Husky Rack & Wire 
Zaske, Andy Tolomatic 
Name Organization