Event "2020 Fall Meeting" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Alton, Jim Remke Industries 
Biskner, Matt PULS, LP 
Boles, Mickey Upstate Control Inc. 
Braun, Joel C&E Advanced Technologies 
Braun, Christelle  
Brei, Terry Sure Controls, Inc. 
Brei, Emily  
Brown, Angie Power/mation 
Brown, Wes AAP Automation Inc. 
Brown, Mike WEG Electric Corp 
Colvin, Dan Banner Engineering Corporation 
Cooper, Kerry C&E Advanced Technologies 
Cooper, Julie  
Crawford, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Davis, Don Minuteman/Empire Automation Systems 
Dellemonache, Lou Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Dellemonache, Jeannine  
Deutsch, Richard Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Dill, Greg Allied Automation Inc. 
Dill, Andrew Allied Automation Inc. 
dill, sheryl Allied Automation, Inc. 
Dill, Shelley Allied Automation, Inc. 
Ducrocq, Remi KYKLO 
Ermatinger, Mark Industrial Control 
Ermatinger, Sue  
finegan, bree Allied Automation, Inc. 
Finn, Marty Power/mation 
Flint, Ethan Allied Automation, Inc. 
Floyd, Robbie B&D Industrial 
Floyd, Tammy  
Furukawa, Koji OPTEX FA Inc. 
Garrison, Seth In-Position Technologies 
Gianfrancesco, Vince Advanced Controls & Distribution LLC 
Gianfrancesco, Jodi Advanced Controls & Distribution 
Hayes, Daniel Midwest Engineering & Automation Inc. 
Hayes, Bruce Midwest Engineering & Automation Inc. 
Heiling, Scott Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Heiling, Dan Hei-Tek Automation, LLC 
Humphreys, Lisa  
Hurtte, Frank River Heights Consulting 
Jones, Kevin Ectobox, Inc. 
Kan, Pamela Bishop-Wisecarver Corporation 
Keller, Ben Euchner - USA 
Ledoux, Glenn EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Lepsis, Brian Shingle & Gibb Automation 
Martinez, John RFID, Inc. 
Martinez, Cheryl  
Mrdjenovich, Maranda Encoder Products Company 
Mroz, Ken CIMON Inc. 
Nelson, Joe Process Technology, Inc. 
Nighswander, Anthony Swivellink, LLC 
Nighswander, Shelley Swivellink 
Passero, Dan Bishop-Wisecarver Corporation 
Pavlos, John Westermo Data Communications, Inc 
Petrunich, Steve Power Drives, Inc. 
Phillips, Jeff WebPresented LLC 
Reick-Mitrisin, Christian Murrplastik Systems, Inc. 
Reynolds, Craig French Gerleman 
Rice, Rodney EDRIVE Actuators, Inc. 
Schneider, Bradd Banner Engineering Corporation 
Shinn, Kenny Process Technology, Inc. 
Siebold, Jon WEG Electric Corp 
Slaugh, Rick Shingle & Gibb Automation 
St. George, David CIMON Inc. 
Tarabek, Jerry Cone Drive 
Vorpahl, Brian MB Connect Line GmbH 
Watson, Alan Lakewood Automation 
Wilson, Dave Encoder Products Company 
York, Timothy Power/mation 
Zaske, Andy Tolomatic 
Name Organization